Forsiden
Velkommen fra
Forbundet
Arrangør
Informasjon til lagene
Påmelding
Overnatting
Reise/kart
Kontakt
Reglement
Tidligere vinnere
Lenker
Kampoppsett
Kvinner
Menn
Presentasjon av lagene
Damelagene
Herrelagene
Resultater
Kvinner
Menn
Bilder
Fredag
Lørdag
Søndag
 
Arrangør
KFUM Stavanger Volleyballavdelingen
Rektor berntsensgt 7
4022 Stavanger

Tlf : 958 954 38
Fax : 51 59 95 71

email: nm21@vestcup.com
 
Nettansvarlig
AkkuratD

 

Tidligere vinnere
 

År

Sted

Menn

Kvinner

1974 Ålesund 1. Sykkylven elevlag
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3. Nesna
1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Sandnes SLK
3. Skarbøvik u.sk
1975 Kolbotn 1. Sykkylven elevlag
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3. Hellerasten
1. Bergkameratene
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3. Egersund
1976 Kongsberg 1. Hessa
2. Sandnes
3. Hisøy
1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Sandnes
3. Hellerasten
1977 Levanger 1. Hisøy
2. Flesberg
3. KFUM/Nordstrand
1. Hisøy
2. KFUM/Ålesund
3. Bodø
1978 Bryne 1. Førde
2. Flesberg
3. Frisinn
1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Hisøy
1979 Elverum 1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Sandnes
3. Nessegutten
1. Svelgen T&IF
2. Tromsø
3. Sandnes
1980 Volda 1. Hønefoss
2. Sandnes
3. KFUM/Volda
1. Børstad
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Valder
1981 Porsgrunn 1. KFUM/Hønefoss
2. Stokmarknes
3. Førde
1. Børstad
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Hellerasten
1982 Førde 1. Karmøy
2. Harstad
3. Gimsøy
1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Lagopus
3. Halden
1983 Porsgrunn 1. KFUM/Volda
2. Gimsøy
3. Randaberg
1. Hareid
2. Flesberg
3. Veldre
1984 Steinkjer 1. Gimsøy
2. Svelgen
3. BK Tromsø
1. Hisøy
2. Hellerasten
3. Nordlys
1985 Tromsø 1. Bardu
2. BK Tromsø
3. Randaberg
1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Sandnes
3. Vipp
1986 Randaberg 1. Randaberg
2. Gimsøy
3. BK Tromsø
1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Kopervik
3. Sortland
1987 Kristiansund 1. Gimsøy
2. Egge
3. BK Tromsø
1. Grong
2. Blindheim
3. BK Tromsø
1988 Kolbotn 1. Sortland
2. Skien
3. Stjørdals-Blink
1. Sortland
2. Blindheim
3. Grong
1989 Sortland 1. Blindheim
2. Halden
3. Skien
1. Sortland
2. Blindheim
3. KFUM/Kr.sand
1990 Aukra 1. Blindheim
2. Sand
3. Aukra
1. Blindheim
2. Nyborg
3. Aukra
1991 Sotra 1. Sand
2. Brøstadbotn
3. Brunholmen
1. Aukra
2. Sortland
3. Tambarskjelvar
1992 Ås 1. Sand
2. Nes
3. Brøstadbotn
1. Sortland
2. Fredrikstad
3. Nyborg
1993 Mosjøen 1. Brøstadbotn
2. Mosjøen
3. Blindheim
1. Aukra
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Sortland
1994 Aukra 1. Askim
2. Mosjøen
3. Førde
1. Aukra
2. Blindheim
3. Tambarskjelvar
1995 Svelgen 1. Sand
2. Aukra
3. Sortland
1. Blindheim
2. Skjeberg
3. Tambarskjelvar
1996 Ås 1. Blindheim
2. Førde
3. Sortland
1. Blindheim
2. Sortland
3. Tambarskjelvar
1997 Risør 1. Nes
2. Sand
3. Blindheim
1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Hånes
3. Sortland
1998 Askim 1. Trio
2. KFUM/Oslo
3. Namsos
1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Blindheim
3. Sortland
1999 Mosjøen 1. Egersund
2. Førde
3. KFUM/Oslo
1. Sortland
2. Blindheim
3. Strand-Ulv
2000 Sand 1. Sand
2. KFUM/Oslo
3. Førde
1. Blindheim
2. Sand
3. Sortland
2001 Volda 1. KFUM Volda
2. Førde
3. Øksil
1. Nes
2. KFUM Volda
3. Førde
2002 Inderøy 1. Blindheim
2. KFUM/Volda
3. Strand-Ulv
4. Holstad
5. Sand
6. Inderøy
7. Brøstadbotn
8.Skreia
9. Steinkjer
10. Torridal
11. KFUM/Bodø
12. Namsos
1. Førde
2. KFUM/Stavanger
3. Blindheim
4. Strand-Ulv
5. Øksil
6. Valler
7. Ålesund
8. Grong
9. Farsund
10. Eiker
11. Snåsa
12. Inderøy
2003 Myre 1.  Inderøy
2.  Nyborg
3.  Sortland
4.  Førde
5.  Skreia
6.  Blindheim
7.  KFUM Volda
8.  Nesodden
9.  Øksil
10.Egersund
11.Mosjøen
12.Sveio
1.  Blindheim
2.  Ålesund
3.  Øksil
4.  Sortland
5.  Tambarskjelvar
6.  Sand
7.  Ørskog
8.  Skreia
9.  Strand-Ulv
10.Mosjøen
11.Nyborg
12.Kolbotn

 

KFUM sponsorer

header

header

NVBF sponsorer


 

 

Sist oppdatert : 12.02.2008