oppdatert:06.08.2004

 

Resultater Jenter

Sluttplasseringer
1       KFUM Stavanger
2       Egersund VBK
3       Tambarskjelvar 
4       Blindheim IL
5       Ålesund VBK
6       IL Sand
7       Strand-Ulv
8       Harstad VBK
9       Valler VBK     
Søndag 23. mars 2003
Kamp           Lag                            Resultat
17      Nr. 3 pulje B  Nr. 3 pulje C
        Valler VBK     Harstad VBK            1-2 (18-25, 28-26, 13-15)
Pulje E
Strand-Ulv     2       4-1     4
Harstad VBK    2       2-1     2
Valler VBK     2       2-4     0
3. og 4. plass
18      Taper kamp 15  Taper kamp 16
        Blindheim IL   Tambarskjelvar         0-2 (15-25, 21-25)
Finale (5 sett)
19      Vinner kamp 15 Vinner kamp 16 
        Egersund VBK   KFUM Stavanger         0-3 (14-25, 11-25, 11-25)

 

Fredag 21. mars 2003
Pulje A                Pulje B                Pulje C
Blindheim IL           Tambarskjelvar IL      KFUM Stavanger
Egersund VBK           IL Sand                Ålesund VK
Strand-Ulv             Valler VBK             Harstad VBK
Kamp           Lag                            Resultat
1       Blindheim IL   Egersund VBK           2-0 (25-22, 25-13)
2       Tambarskjelvar  IL Sand                2-0 (25-9, 25-19)
3       KFUM Stavanger Ålesund VK             2-0 (25-8, 25-15)
4       Egersund VBK   Strand-Ulv             2-0 (25-19, 25-13)
5       IL Sand        Valler VBK             2-0 (26-24, 25-11)

 

Lørdag 22. mars 2003
Kamp           Lag                            Resultat
6       Harstad VBK    KFUM Stavanger         0-2 (11-25, 7-25)
7       Strand-Ulv     Blindheim IL           0-2 (12-25, 10-25)
8       Valler VBK     Tambarskjelvar IL      0-2 (9-25, 18-25)
9       Ålesund VK     Harstad VBK            2-0 (25-13, 25-15)
Pulje A
Blindheim IL   2       4-0     4
Egersund VBK   2       2-2     2
Strand-Ulv     2       0-4     0
Pulje B
Tambarskjelvar 2       4-0     4
IL Sand        2       2-2     2
Valler VBK     2       0-4     0
Pulje C
KFUM Stavanger 2       4-0     4
Ålesund VBK    2       2-2     2
Harstad VBK     2       0-2     0
        Pulje D                Pulje E
        Egersund VBK (2A)      Strand-Ulv (3A)
        IL Sand (2B)           Valler VBL (3B)
        Ålesund VBK (2C)       Harstad VBK (3C)
Kamp           Lag                            Resultat
10      Nr. 2 pulje A  Nr. 2 pulje B  
        Egersund VBK   IL Sand                2-0 (25-14, 25-13)
11      Nr. 3 pulje A  Nr. 3 pulje B
        Strand-Ulv     Valler VBK             2-1 (25-15, 23-25, 15-6)
12      Nr. 2 pulje A  Nr. 2 pulje C
        Egersund VBK   Ålesund VBK            2-1 (25-27, 25-22, 15-9)
13      Nr. 2 pulje B  Nr. 2 pulje C
        IL Sand        Ålesund VBK            1-2 (25-10, 16-25, 13-15)
14      Nr. 3 pulje A  Nr. 3 pulje C
        Strand-Ulv     Harstad VBK            2-0 (25-20, 25-10)
Pulje D
Egersund VBK   2       4-1     4
Ålesund VBK    2       3-3     2
IL Sand        2       1-4     0
Semifinale (5 sett)
15      Nr. 1 pulje A  Nr. 1 pulje D          
        Blindheim IL   Egersund VBK           2-3 (25-15, 12-25, 25-18, 18-25, 11-15)
Semifinale (5 sett)
16      Nr. 1 pulje B  Nr. 1 pulje C          
        Tambarskjelvar KFUM Stavanger         0-3 (25-27, 18-25, 22-25)