oppdatert:06.08.2004

 

Resultater Gutter

Sluttplasseringer

1       Førde 
2       KFUM Volda
3       Blindheim 
4       Nyborg
5       Inderøy
6       Farsund
7       Strand-Ulv
8       Bergkameratene 
9       IL Sand 
10      Holstad IL
11      Egersund VBK
 
Søndag 23. mars 2003
Kamp           Lag                    Resultat
Siste kamp 9. - 11. plass
21      Nr. 3 pulje A   Nr. 3 pulje C  
        IL Sand        Holstad IL     2-0 (25-21, 25-21)
7. og 8. plass
22      Taper kamp 17  Taper kamp 18  
        Bergkameratene Strand-Ulv     0-2 (13-25, 23-25)
5. og 6. plass
23      Vinner kamp 17  Vinner kamp 18         
        Inderøy IL     Farsund        2-0 (25-20, 25-19)
3. og 4. plass
24      Taper kamp 19  Taper kamp 20  
        Blindheim IL   Nyborg         2-0 (25-22, 25-16)
Finale (5 sett)
25      Vinner kamp 19 Vinner kamp 20          
        Førde VBK      KFUM Volda     3-0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-11)
 
Fredag 21. mars 2003
Pulje A        Pulje B        Pulje C        Pulje D
Strand-Ulv     IL Sand        Førde VBK      KFUM Volda
Egersund VBK   Blindheim IL   Holstad IL     Bergkameratene
Inderøy IL     Nyborg         Farsund 
Kamp    Lag                            Resultat
1       Strand-Ulv     Egersund VBK   2-0 (25-19, 25-17)
2       Sand           Blindheim IL   0-2 (13-25, 16-25)
3       Førde VBK      Holstad IL     2-0 (25-19, 25-19)
4       Inderøy IL     Strand-Ulv     2-1 (12-25, 25-23, 15-12)
5       Nyborg         IL Sand        2-0 (25-12, 25-14)

 

Lørdag 22. mars 2003
Kamp    Lag                            Resultat
6       Farsund        Førde VBK      0-2 (19-25, 18-25)
7       KFUM Volda     Bergkameratene 2-0 (25-17, 25-17)
8       Egersund VBK   Inderøy IL     0-2 (22-25, 18-25)
9       Blindheim IL   Nyborg         0-2 (16-25, 21-25)
10      Holstad IL     Farsund        0-2 (18-25, 7-25)
11      Bergkameratene KFUM Volda     0-2 (15-25, 18-25)
Pulje A
Inderøy IL     2       4-1     4
Strand-Ulv     2       3-2     2
Egersund VBK   2       0-4     0
Pulje B
Nyborg         2       4-0     4
Blindheim IL   2       2-2     2
IL Sand        2       0-4     0
Pulje C
Førde VBK      2       4-0     4
Farsund        2       2-2     2
Holstad IL     2       0-4     0
Pulje D
KFUM Volda     2       4-0     4
Bergkameratene 2       0-4     0
Kamp           Lag                    Resultat
12      Nr. 3 pulje A  Nr. 3 pulje B 
        Egersund VBK   IL Sand        1-2 (23-25, 25-22, 10-15)
Kvartfinale
13      Nr. 1 pulje A  Nr. 2 pulje B  
        Inderøy IL     Blindheim IL   0-2 (20-25, 22-25)
Kvartfinale
14      Nr. 1 pulje C  Nr. 2 pulje D  
        Førde VBK      Bergkameratene 2-0 (25-14, 25-16)
Kvartfinale
15      Nr. 1 pulje B  Nr. 2 pulje A  
        Nyborg         Strand-Ulv     2-0 (25-18, 25-15)
Kvartfinale
16      Nr. 1 pulje D  Nr. 2 pulje C  
        KFUM Volda     Farsund        2-0 (25-13, 25-19)
17      Taper kamp 13  Taper kamp 14
        Inderøy IL     Bergkameratene 2-1 (25-14, 16-25, 15-12)
18      Taper kamp 15  Taper kamp 16
        Strand-Ulv     Farsund        1-2 (21-25, 25-23, 16-18)
Semifinale (5 sett)
19      Vinner kamp 13 Vinner kamp 14
        Blindheim IL   Førde VBK      1-3 (17-25, 21-25, 25-22, 22-25)
Semifinale (5 sett)
20      Vinner kamp 15 Vinner kamp 16         
        Nyborg         KFUM Volda     1-3 (25-21, 15-25, 22-25, 19-25)
 
        Nr. 3 pulje B  Nr. 3 pulje C
        Egersund VBK   Holstad IL     0-2 (18-25, 23-25)