oppdatert:06.08.2004

 

Tidligere vinnere

 

År

Sted

Menn

Kvinner

 

1955

Åmli

1. Vardild
2. Grorud h. sk.
3. Dristug

1. Vardild
2. Dristug

 

1956

Porsgrunn

1. Vardild

 

 

1957

Ubergsmoen

1. Frisinn

 

 

1971

Ålesund

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3.
Riksfjord u.sk.

1. Skarbøvik u.sk.
2. Åles. & Borgund r.sk.
3.
KFUM/Volda

 

1972

Sandnes

1. Skarbøvik u.sk.
2. KFUM/Ålesund
3.
Sandnes SLK

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3.
Sandnes SLK

 

1973

Volda

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. KFUM/Volda
3. Sandnes SLK

1. Sandnes SLK
2. Skarbøvik u.sk.
3.
Valderøy u.sk.

 

1974

Sandnes

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Egersund
3. Sandnes SLK

1. Sandnes SLK
2. Ålesund gymn.
3. KFUM/Stavanger

 

1975

Ålesund

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Egersund
3. VSOP

1. Ålesund
2. Ålesund gymn.
3. KFUM/Ålesund

 

1976

Sandnes

1. KFUM/Ålesund
2. Sandnes
3. Hellerasten

1. Ålesund
2. KFUM/Sandnes
3. Sandnes

 

1977

Ålesund

1.KFUM/Ålesund
2. Hellerasten
3. Sykkylven

1. Ålesund
2. Hellerasten
3. KFUM/Ålesund

 

1978

Kolbotn

1. Hellerasten
2. KFUM/Ålesund
3. Hisøy

1. Sortland
2. Bergkameratene
3. Hellerasten

 

1979

Førde

1. Førde
2. Hisøy
3. Flesberg

1. Hisøy
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Sortland

 

1980

Harstad

1. Flesberg
2. Førde
3. Nessegutten

1. Førde
2. Ålesund
3. Hisøy

 

1981

Kr. sand

1. Førde
2. KFUM/Volda
3. Gimsøy

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Børstad
3. Ålesund

 

1982

Halden

1. Gimsøy
2. KFUM/Volda
3. BK Tromsø

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Bergkameratene
3. Børstad

 

1983

Trondheim

1. Stokmarknes
2. Førde
3. KFUM/Volda

1. Børstad
2. Sortland
3. Lagopus

 

1984

Kopervik

1. KFUM/Volda
2. Nessegutten
3. Sandnes

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Lagopus
3. Hellerasten

 

1985

Kr. sund

1. BK Tromsø
2. KFUM/Volda
3. Randaberg

1. Hisøy
2. Lagopus
3. Sortland

 

1986

Porsgrunn

1. BK Tromsø
2. Gimsøy
3. Randaberg

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Sandnes
3. Sortland

 

1987

Førde

1. Bardu
2. Randaberg
3. Førde

1. Hisøy
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Lagopus

 

1988

Sandnes

1.BK Tromsø
2. Sandnes
3. Førde

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. BK Tromsø
3. Sand

 

1989

Grong

1. Kristiansund
2. BK Tromsø
3. KFUM/Kr.sand

1. Blindheim
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Grong

 

1990

Askim

1. Sortland
2. Kopervik
3. Skien

1. Dristug
2. Sortland
3. Blindheim

 

1991

Egersund

1. Førde
2. Blindheim
3. Nes

1. Aukra
2. Sortland
3. Dristug

 

1992

Kr. sund

1. Førde
2. Kopervik
3. Askim

1. Sortland
2. Tambarskjelvar
3. Aukra

 

1993

Nes

1. KFUM/Oslo
2. Førde
3. Nes

1. Dristug
2. Aukra
3. Tambarskjelvar

 

1994

Fredrikstad

1. Førde
2. Kopervik
3. Blindheim

1. Sandnes
2. Blindheim
3. Sortland

 

1995

Mosjøen

1. Mosjøen
2. Blindheim
3. Sortland

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Blindheim
3. Nes

 

1996

Åmli

1. Askim
2. Sortland
3. Aukra

1. Klepp
2. Blindheim
3. Tambarskjelvar

 

1997

Sand

1. Sand
2. Aukra
3. Førde

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Sortland
3. Blindheim

 

1998

Aukra

1. Aukra
2. Førde
3. KFUM/Oslo

1. Blindheim
2. Aukra
3. Tambarskjelvar

 

1999

Skjeberg

1. Førde
2. KFUM/Oslo
3. Snåsa

1. Tambarskjelvar
2. Hånes
3. Blindheim

 

2000

Aukra

1.Snåsa
2. Egersund
3. KFUM Oslo

1.Tambarskjelvar
2. Aukra
3. Blindheim

 

2001

Egersund

1. Mosjøen
2. Egersund
3. KFUM/Oslo

1. Aukra
2. Strand-Ulv
3. KFUM/Stavanger

 

2002

Melhus

1. Førde
2. Sand
3. KFUM/Oslo
4. Trio
5. KFUM/Volda
6. Snåsa
7. Øksil
8. Melhus

1. Førde
2. Egersund
3. Trio
4. Blindheim
5. Nes
6.
KFUM/Stavanger
7. Snåsa